Rezultati
Košarkaška liga Srbije 2016-2017
1.kolo (08/09.10.2016)
Tamiš 68 67 Mladost Admiral
Dunav 89 73 Vršac
Dynamic BG 104 83 Metalac
Konstantin 83 89 Beovuk 72
Borac 75 71 Smederevo 1953
Spartak 87 62 Sloga
OKK Beograd 73 61 Napredak Rubin
 
2.kolo (15/16.10.2016)
Mladost Admiral 88 73 Napredak Rubin
Sloga 121 120 OKK Beograd
Smederevo 1953 64 97 Spartak
Beovuk 72 73 82 Borac
Metalac 101 68 Konstantin
Vršac 88 80 Dynamic BG
Tamiš 59 68 Dunav
 
3.kolo (22/23.10.2016)
Dunav 80 88 Mladost Admiral
Dynamic BG 78 55 Tamiš
Konstantin 83 101 Vršac
Borac 65 70 Metalac
Spartak 74 94 Beovuk 72
OKK Beograd 91 93 Smederevo 1953
Napredak Rubin 72 67 Sloga
 
4.kolo (29/30.10.2016)
Mladost Admiral 80 76 Sloga
Smederevo 1953 88 98 Napredak Rubin
Beovuk 72 93 96 OKK Beograd
Metalac 80 85 Spartak
Vršac 92 88 Borac
Tamiš 97 81 Konstantin
Dunav 63 78 Dynamic BG
 
5.kolo (05/06.11.2016)
Dynamic BG 66 62 Mladost Admiral
Konstantin 61 63 Dunav
Borac 89 91 Tamiš
Spartak 69 60 Vršac
OKK Beograd 89 81 Metalac
Napredak Rubin 85 76 Beovuk 72
Sloga 105 84 Smederevo 1953
 
6.kolo (12/13.11.2016)
Mladost Admiral 97 66 Smederevo 1953
Beovuk 72 86 76 Sloga
Metalac 82 75 Napredak Rubin
Vršac 107 85 OKK Beograd
Tamiš 63 82 Spartak
Dunav 92 70 Borac
Dynamic BG 74 69 Konstantin
 
7.kolo (19/20.11.2016)
Konstantin 56 76 Mladost Admiral
Borac 66 73 Dynamic BG
Spartak 93 74 Dunav
OKK Beograd 77 88 Tamiš
Napredak Rubin 69 75 Vršac
Sloga 81 74 Metalac
Smederevo 1953 75 91 Beovuk 72
 
8.kolo (26/27.11.2016)
Mladost Admiral 93 88 Beovuk 72
Metalac 79 78 Smederevo 1953
Vršac 96 79 Sloga
Tamiš 82 74 Napredak Rubin
Dunav 74 73 OKK Beograd
Dynamic BG 84 74 Spartak
Konstantin 79 90 Borac
 
9.kolo (03/04.12.2016)
Borac 81 66 Mladost Admiral
Spartak 78 62 Konstantin
OKK Beograd 81 89 Dynamic BG
Napredak Rubin 72 63 Dunav
Sloga 79 91 Tamiš
Smederevo 1953 89 99 Vršac
Beovuk 72 85 79 Metalac
 
10.kolo (10/11.12.2016)
Mladost Admiral 87 76 Metalac
Vršac 112 69 Beovuk 72
Tamiš 73 60 Smederevo 1953
Dunav 73 64 Sloga
Dynamic BG 80 89 Napredak Rubin
Konstantin 76 81 OKK Beograd
Borac 71 50 Spartak
 
11.kolo (17/18.12.2016)
Spartak 85 63 Mladost Admiral
OKK Beograd 79 85 Borac
Napredak Rubin 85 68 Konstantin
Sloga 52 61 Dynamic BG
Smederevo 1953 65 68 Dunav
Beovuk 72 86 80 Tamiš
Metalac 80 85 Vršac
 
12.kolo (07/08.01.2017)
Mladost Admiral 77 79 Vršac
Tamiš 82 69 Metalac
Dunav 74 72 Beovuk 72
Dynamic BG 115 70 Smederevo 1953
Konstantin 55 63 Sloga
Borac 90 66 Napredak Rubin
Spartak 91 75 OKK Beograd
 
13.kolo (14/15.01.2017)
OKK Beograd 86 74 Mladost Admiral
Napredak Rubin 101 77 Spartak
Sloga 56 72 Borac
Smederevo 1953 68 85 Konstantin
Beovuk 72 74 75 Dynamic BG
Metalac 80 75 Dunav
Vršac 79 59 Tamiš
 
14.kolo (21/22.01.2017)
Mladost Admiral 68 83 Tamiš
Vršac 103 93 Dunav
Metalac 87 80 Dynamic BG
Beovuk 72 88 76 Konstantin
Smederevo 1953 65 101 Borac
Sloga 74 72 Spartak
Napredak Rubin 75 55 OKK Beograd
 
15.kolo (28/29.01.2017)
Napredak Rubin 59 65 Mladost Admiral
OKK Beograd 76 60 Sloga
Spartak 86 71 Smederevo 1953
Borac 87 62 Beovuk 72
Konstantin 80 83 Metalac
Dynamic BG 77 76 Vršac
Dunav 72 59 Tamiš
 
16.kolo (04/05.02.2017)
Mladost Admiral 83 80 Dunav
Tamiš 70 95 Dynamic BG
Vršac 91 85 Konstantin
Metalac 80 88 Borac
Beovuk 72 81 75 Spartak
Smederevo 1953 85 71 OKK Beograd
Sloga 88 83 Napredak Rubin
 
17.kolo (11/12.02.2017)
Sloga 69 75 Mladost Admiral
Napredak Rubin 90 77 Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd 93 84 Beovuk 72
Spartak 74 68 Metalac
Borac 78 68 Vršac
Konstantin 54 79 Tamiš
Dynamic BG 69 78 Dunav
 
18.kolo (25/26.02.2017)
Mladost Admiral 74 83 Dynamic BG
Dunav 95 75 Konstantin
Tamiš 80 82 Borac
Vršac 101 74 Spartak
Metalac 84 63 OKK Beograd
Beovuk 72 Napredak Rubin
Smederevo 1953 79 97 Sloga
 
19.kolo (04/05.03.2017)
Smederevo 1953 Mladost Admiral
Sloga Beovuk 72
Napredak Rubin Metalac
OKK Beograd Vršac
Spartak Tamiš
Borac Dunav
Konstantin Dynamic BG
 
20.kolo (11/12.03.2017)
Mladost Admiral Konstantin
Dynamic BG Borac
Dunav Spartak
Tamiš OKK Beograd
Vršac Napredak Rubin
Metalac Sloga
Beovuk 72 Smederevo 1953
 
21.kolo (18/19.03.2017)
Beovuk 72 Mladost Admiral
Smederevo 1953 Metalac
Sloga Vršac
Napredak Rubin Tamiš
OKK Beograd Dunav
Spartak Dynamic BG
Borac Konstantin
 
22.kolo (25/26.03.2017)
Mladost Admiral Borac
Konstantin Spartak
Dynamic BG OKK Beograd
Dunav Napredak Rubin
Tamiš Sloga
Vršac Smederevo 1953
Metalac Beovuk 72
 
23.kolo (29.03.2017)
Metalac Mladost Admiral
Beovuk 72 Vršac
Smederevo 1953 Tamiš
Sloga Dunav
Napredak Rubin Dynamic BG
OKK Beograd Konstantin
Spartak Borac
 
24.kolo (01/02.04.2017)
Mladost Admiral Spartak
Borac OKK Beograd
Konstantin Napredak Rubin
Dynamic BG Sloga
Dunav Smederevo 1953
Tamiš Beovuk 72
Vršac Metalac
 
25.kolo (08/09.04.2017)
Vršac Mladost Admiral
Metalac Tamiš
Beovuk 72 Dunav
Smederevo 1953 Dynamic BG
Sloga Konstantin
Napredak Rubin Borac
OKK Beograd Spartak
 
26.kolo (12.04.2017)
Mladost Admiral OKK Beograd
Spartak Napredak Rubin
Borac Sloga
Konstantin Smederevo 1953
Dynamic BG Beovuk 72
Dunav Metalac
Tamiš Vršac
 

Nezvanični sajt Košarkaškog Kluba
Sloga Kraljevo

 
     
 

Košarkaška liga Srbije

Poslednji rezultat
18.kolo 24.02.2017
Smederevo 1953 - Sloga
79:97
 
Naredna utakmica
19.kolo 04.03.2017
Sloga - Beovuk 72
 
 
Tabela
1 Vršac 32
2 Dynamic BG 32
3 Borac 31
4 Spartak 29
5 Dunav 29
6 Mladost Admiral 28
7 Tamiš 28
8 Napredak Rubin 26
9 Metalac 26
10 Beovuk 72 25
11 OKK Beograd 25
12 Sloga 25
13 Smederevo 1953 20
14 Konstantin 19